menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
Demo
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Gwinnett Soccer League
VENUE: Matt Community Park
FIELD: 3
FIELD#: 3
Saturday, March 06, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
822281
Matt Community Park
09:00 AM
3
UFA-F (M) Hornets
2
vs.
UFA-F (P) Chelsea
0
14U Boys Bracket
822283
Matt Community Park
11:00 AM
3
UFA-F (P) Rangers
3
vs.
UFA-F (M) Sounders
2
14U Boys Bracket
822284
Matt Community Park
01:00 PM
3
UFA-F (M) Tornadoes
3
vs.
UFA-F (S) Dynamo
1
14U Boys Bracket
822282
Matt Community Park
03:00 PM
3
UFA-F (M) Manchester City
6
vs.
UFA-F (P) Leicester City
1
14U Boys Bracket
Saturday, March 13, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
822082
Matt Community Park
09:00 AM
3
UFA-F (M) Foosa
3
vs.
UFA-F (P) Revolution
1
14U Girls Bracket
822097
Matt Community Park
11:00 AM
3
UFA-F (P) Stampede
3
vs.
Alpharetta Manchester United
1
14U Girls Bracket
822118
Matt Community Park
01:00 PM
3
UFA-F (P) Crew
4
vs.
GSA North Recreation - 14UG Butcher
0
14U Girls Bracket
822090
Matt Community Park
03:00 PM
3
UFA-F (M) Sounders
1
vs.
UFA-F (M) Real Salt Lake
1
14U Girls Bracket
822080
Matt Community Park
05:00 PM
3
UFA-F (M) Royals
1
vs.
UFA-F (S) Reign
6
14U Girls Bracket
Saturday, March 20, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
822089
Matt Community Park
09:00 AM
3
UFA-F (M) Foosa
0
vs.
UFA-F (M) Sounders
2
14U Girls Bracket
822087
Matt Community Park
11:00 AM
3
UFA-F (M) Royals
1
vs.
UFA-F (P) Revolution
0
14U Girls Bracket
822107
Matt Community Park
01:00 PM
3
UFA-F (P) Stampede
4
vs.
Atlanta Fire Lady United u14g
1
14U Girls Bracket
Sunday, March 21, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
822318
Matt Community Park
01:00 PM
3
UFA-F (S) Dynamo
vs.
GSA North Recreation - 14UB Wong
14U Boys Bracket
822315
Matt Community Park
03:00 PM
3
UFA-F (P) Bayern Munich
3
vs.
Atlanta Fire Hermansen u14b
1
14U Boys Bracket
Saturday, March 27, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
822325
Matt Community Park
09:00 AM
3
UFA-F (S) Dynamo
1
vs.
UFA-F (P) Bayern Munich
2
14U Boys Bracket
822328
Matt Community Park
01:00 PM
3
UFA-F (M) Manchester City
9
vs.
UFA-F (P) Chelsea
1
14U Boys Bracket
822329
Matt Community Park
03:00 PM
3
UFA-F (M) Hornets
1
vs.
(L) UFA Mountains Thunder
1
14U Boys Bracket
822327
Matt Community Park
05:00 PM
3
UFA-F (P) Leicester City
3
vs.
UFA-F (M) Sounders
2
14U Boys Bracket
Saturday, April 17, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
822093
Matt Community Park
09:00 AM
3
UFA-F (S) Spirit
3
vs.
UFA-F (M) Foosa
1
14U Girls Bracket
822134
Matt Community Park
11:00 AM
3
UFA-F (P) Crew
vs.
Roswell Chicago - 14U
14U Girls Bracket
822125
Matt Community Park
01:00 PM
3
UFA-F (P) Stampede
2
vs.
UFA-F (S) Reign
4
14U Girls Bracket
822110
Matt Community Park
03:00 PM
3
UFA-F (M) Sounders
7
vs.
Atlanta Fire Lady United u14g
0
14U Girls Bracket
822117
Matt Community Park
05:00 PM
3
UFA-F (P) Revolution
vs.
GSA North Recreation - 14UG Butcher
14U Girls Bracket
Sunday, April 18, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
822347
Matt Community Park
01:00 PM
3
UFA-F (P) Bayern Munich
3
vs.
UFA-F (M) Sounders
3
14U Boys Bracket
822351
Matt Community Park
03:00 PM
3
UFA-F (M) Hornets
0
vs.
Atlanta Fire Haley u14b
9
14U Boys Bracket
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
822358
Matt Community Park
09:00 AM
3
UFA-F (M) Tornadoes
0
vs.
UFA-F (M) Manchester City
3
14U Boys Bracket
Saturday, May 01, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
822373
Matt Community Park
09:00 AM
3
UFA-F (M) Hornets
0
vs.
UFA-F (M) Manchester City
2
14U Boys Bracket
822372
Matt Community Park
11:00 AM
3
UFA-F (S) Dynamo
1
vs.
(L) UFA Mountains Thunder
1
14U Boys Bracket
822146
Matt Community Park
01:00 PM
3
UFA-F (S) Spirit
6
vs.
Steamers FC - GR14U - Shababy
2
14U Girls Bracket
822370
Matt Community Park
03:00 PM
3
UFA-F (P) Leicester City
1
vs.
UFA-F (M) Tornadoes
1
14U Boys Bracket
822079
Matt Community Park
05:00 PM
3
UFA-F (M) Foosa
1
vs.
UFA-F (P) Crew
1
14U Girls Bracket
Saturday, May 08, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
822156
Matt Community Park
09:00 AM
3
UFA-F (M) Real Salt Lake
2
vs.
UFA-F (M) Foosa
1
14U Girls Bracket
822148
Matt Community Park
11:00 AM
3
UFA-F (P) Stampede
4
vs.
Steamers FC - GR14U - Shababy
0
14U Girls Bracket
822133
Matt Community Park
01:00 PM
3
UFA-F (P) Revolution
vs.
Roswell Chicago - 14U
14U Girls Bracket
822140
Matt Community Park
03:00 PM
3
UFA-F (S) Reign
1
vs.
Steamers FC - GR14U - Montano
2
14U Girls Bracket
Saturday, May 15, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
822362
Matt Community Park
11:00 AM
3
UFA-F (M) Sounders
5
vs.
UFA-F (M) Hornets
0
14U Boys Bracket
822359
Matt Community Park
01:00 PM
3
UFA-F (P) Chelsea
0
vs.
UFA-F (P) Bayern Munich
4
14U Boys Bracket